AABNEWS

AABNEWS covers Today’s Latest Online Telugu News, Andhra Pradesh (AP), Telangana, Political, Crime, Movies, Sports, National News and Google Web News.

Employee Portal

 Anwar Basha Shaik
CEO & Founder
Anwar Basha Shaik
Haseena Shaik
AP Managing Director
Haseena Shaik
Sayed Imran
TS Managing Director
Sayed Imran
Shaik.Sharmila
News Reader
Shaik.Sharmila
Shaik Saraj
News Editor
Shaik Saraj
Burra Kirankumar
TS Incharge Reporter
Burra Kirankumar
B.Nizamuddin
Gutti Town Reporter
B.Nizamuddin
Shaik Mahamed  Irfan
Kadiri Town Reporter
Shaik Mahamed Irfan
Siva Krishna Reddy sannareddy
Naidupeta Town Reporter
Siva Krishna Reddy sannareddy
Azhar Hussain
Hyderabad Staff Reporter
Azhar Hussain
Benna Srikanth
Attapur Village Reporter
Benna Srikanth
D.Upendra
Maripadu Reporter
D.Upendra
Beegalu Bharath Kumar
Kalyanadurgam Town Reporter
Beegalu Bharath Kumar
Musalagalla Shivaraju
Kodangal Constituency Reporter
Musalagalla Shivaraju
Shaik Jilani
Gudur Mandal Reporter
Shaik Jilani
Dinne Sarath Babu
Ananthapuram Rural Reporter
Dinne Sarath Babu
M. Shanmukha
Rayalaseema Incharge
M. Shanmukha
 M.Ram Babu
Peddapalli Staff Reporter
M.Ram Babu
Kata Praveen Kumar
Vikarabad Staff Reporter
Kata Praveen Kumar
Masani Venkataiah
Bomraspet Mandal Reporter
Masani Venkataiah
 Sudarsana Reddy  Lanka
Ichchapuram Town Reporter
Sudarsana Reddy Lanka
 J. Anilkumar
Manubolu Mandal Reporter
J. Anilkumar
Mumidi Venkatarajesh
Pithapuram Town Reporter
Mumidi Venkatarajesh
Mallangi Umesh Kumar Reddy
Vempalli Constituency Reporter
Mallangi Umesh Kumar Reddy
Avuti Rakesh Sharma
Doulathabad Mandal Reporter
Avuti Rakesh Sharma
Boya Jalla Shankar
Mantralayam Constituency Reporter
Boya Jalla Shankar
Shaik Mohammed Ismail Jabiulla
Rayachoti Reporter
Shaik Mohammed Ismail Jabiulla
Gujjari Mahender
Mominpet Mandal Reporter
Gujjari Mahender
Kummari Shanthimurthy
Adoni Town Reporter
Kummari Shanthimurthy
Gajjela Naresh
Mahamutharam Mandal Reporter
Gajjela Naresh
Dudyala Anjilaiah
Doma Mandal Reporter
Dudyala Anjilaiah
Mamidi Sridhar
Jayasakar Bhupalpalli Reporter
Mamidi Sridhar
Shaik Abdulla
East Godavari Staff Reporter II
Shaik Abdulla
Arava Srinivasulu
Gudur Constituency Reporter
Arava Srinivasulu
Samireddy Ramamurthy Naidu
Narsipatnam Constituency Reporter
Samireddy Ramamurthy Naidu
Mohammad Abdul Zubair
Kathlapoor Mandal Reporter
Mohammad Abdul Zubair
Beegalu Bharath Kumar
Rayadurgam Reporter
Beegalu Bharath Kumar
Pujari Vinayaka
Chittore Staff Reporter
Pujari Vinayaka
Syed Shamshuddin
Nellore District Staff Reporter
Syed Shamshuddin
Ramachandrudu
Kuppam Constituency Reporter
Ramachandrudu
Gaini Praveen Kumar
Warangal Town Reporter
Gaini Praveen Kumar
Puduri Jeevan Reddy
Rajanna Siricilla District Staff Reporter
Puduri Jeevan Reddy
Gali Ramu
Gudur Town Reporter -I
Gali Ramu
Gollu Bhagavan Naidu
Tuni Constitution Reporter
Gollu Bhagavan Naidu
Abdul Shukoor
Telangana State Incharge -II
Abdul Shukoor
Syed Altamash Ali
Lakshman Chanda Mandal
Syed Altamash Ali
Mohammed Mansoor Ali
Nizamabad District Staff Reporter
Mohammed Mansoor Ali
Md Mujaeed
Mendora Mandal Reporter
Md Mujaeed
 Pachuru Ramesh
Tirumala Reporter
Pachuru Ramesh
Mohammad Siraj Khan
Utnoor Mandal Reporter
Mohammad Siraj Khan
Md Zubair
Bheemgal Mandal Reporter
Md Zubair
Thirukvela Praveen Kumar
Khanapur Mandala Reporter
Thirukvela Praveen Kumar
Settinookannapatrudu
Rolugunta Mandal Reporter
Settinookannapatrudu
Jatla Siva Sankar
East Godavari Staff Reporter I
Jatla Siva Sankar
Abdul Khadar
Yedapallye Mandal Reporter
Abdul Khadar
Syed Sajjad Ali
Adilabad District Staff Reporter
Syed Sajjad Ali
Dr.Samala Shashidhar Reddy
Warangal Urban Staff Reporter Crime
Dr.Samala Shashidhar Reddy
Syed Faisal Ali
Nirmal Division Reporter
Syed Faisal Ali
Chennoju Madhu Sudhan
Nizamabad Division Reporter
Chennoju Madhu Sudhan
Chilamala Muneendra
Peddavaduguru Mandala Reporter
Chilamala Muneendra
Bellam Konda Ashok
Muttukuru Mandal Reporter
Bellam Konda Ashok
Basani Balakrishna
Parkal Constituency Reporter
Basani Balakrishna
Ragam.Kumar
Manthani Constituency Reporter
Ragam.Kumar
Byagari Prasanth
Bibipet Mandal Reporter
Byagari Prasanth
Md Sufiyan
Karimnagar Town Reporter
Md Sufiyan
Velthuri PoornaRamachandar
Thorrur Mandala Reporter
Velthuri PoornaRamachandar
Battini.sunilkumar
Warangal Rural District Crime Reporter
Battini.sunilkumar
Khaled Abdul Aziz
Nizamabad District Crime Reporter
Khaled Abdul Aziz
Mohammed Raoof Uddin
Nizamabad Town Reporter
Mohammed Raoof Uddin
S.Mallikharjunarao
Pratipadu Constituency Reporter
S.Mallikharjunarao
Banothu Praveen
Palakurthi Constituency Reporter
Banothu Praveen
M Ashok Goud
Mancheiral Division Reporter
M Ashok Goud
Guru Prasad
Proddutur Constituency Reporter
Guru Prasad
B.Ramesh
Jayashanker Bhupalpally Constituency Reporter
B.Ramesh
K.Radhakrishna
Prakasam District Staff Reporter
K.Radhakrishna
K Ajay Kumar
Devankonda Mandal Reporter
K Ajay Kumar
 Y.V.V.S. Narayana
Rajanagaram Constituency Reporter
Y.V.V.S. Narayana
 G Anudeep
Bodhan Mandal Reporter
G Anudeep
M A Muqthadir
Korutla Mandal Reporter
M A Muqthadir
 Mohammed Kalim Baig
Anantapur Town Reporter
Mohammed Kalim Baig
 Syed Asad Ali
Nirmal Mandal Reporter
Syed Asad Ali
Mohammad Waheed
Adilabad Division Reporter
Mohammad Waheed
Madhumanti Srini
Cheedikada Mandal Reporter
Madhumanti Srini
Konakalla Kishore Kumar
Bhadadri Kothagudem District Staff Reporter
Konakalla Kishore Kumar
K C Aswath Narayana
Madakasira Town Reporter
K C Aswath Narayana
Lanke Subrahmanyam
Peddapuram Constituency Reporter
Lanke Subrahmanyam
Gunti.Narendar
Rangareddy District Staff Reporter
Gunti.Narendar
Chada Jayapal
Warangal Staff Reporter
Chada Jayapal
Sai Chandra Jillepalli
Telangana State Incharge -III
Sai Chandra Jillepalli
Jonna Veera Srikanth
Vijaywada West Reporter
Jonna Veera Srikanth
P.M.G. Farook
Vinukonda Constituency Reporter
P.M.G. Farook
Sk Ahmed
Mancherial District Staff Reporter
Sk Ahmed
Abburi Suneel Kumar
Krishna Dt Staff Reporter
Abburi Suneel Kumar
Shaik Aarif
Kodavalur Mandal Reporter
Shaik Aarif
Chilumula Sumanth
Palimela Mandala Reporter
Chilumula Sumanth
Pallam Venkatakrishnaiah
Vakadu Mandal Reporter
Pallam Venkatakrishnaiah
Abdul Wajid
Kotagir Mandal Reporter
Abdul Wajid
Bandaru Tirupathi rao
Nandigama Constituency Reporter
Bandaru Tirupathi rao
Moodu Linganna Nayak
Rajendranagar Mandala Reporter
Moodu Linganna Nayak
Syed Zeeshan Ali
Bodhan Mandal Reporter
Syed Zeeshan Ali
Gollapelli Ashok
Mahabubad Dt Saff Reporter
Gollapelli Ashok
Shaik Chand Basha
Veldurthy Mandala Reporter
Shaik Chand Basha
S. J. Abdulmazeed
Gandlapenta Mandala Reporter
S. J. Abdulmazeed
B. Narendra
Sangareddy Dt Staff Reporter
B. Narendra
Mohammad zuber Ahmed
Banswada Mandal Reporter
Mohammad zuber Ahmed
Vaggela Ramanaiah
Aswaraopet Constituency Reporter
Vaggela Ramanaiah
 D Jeeva Ratnam
Tadipatri Town Reporter
D Jeeva Ratnam
Kaki Jagannadha Rao
Gajuwaka Mandal Reporter
Kaki Jagannadha Rao
Mohammad Majeed
Gudintnoor Mandal Reporter
Mohammad Majeed
 Koruprolu  Ramakrishna
Pithapuram Constituency Reporter
Koruprolu Ramakrishna
T.Narayana
Pulkal Mandal Reporter
T.Narayana
 Kaduru Balakrishna
Chittamuru Mandal Reporter
Kaduru Balakrishna
Dasari Narasimharao
Tiruvuru Division Reporter
Dasari Narasimharao
Mastanavali Shaik
Tiruvuru Constituency Reporter
Mastanavali Shaik
Kalwala Ramu
Peddapalli Town Reporter
Kalwala Ramu
Dasari Sridhar
Huzurabad Town Reporter
Dasari Sridhar
Koribilli Ganesh
Anakapalle Mandala Reporter
Koribilli Ganesh
K.Anil
Choutkur Mandal Reporter
K.Anil
Vaddi Ganga Bhavani
Samarlakota Mandala Reporter
Vaddi Ganga Bhavani
Gorre.Venkatesh
Dornakal Mandal Reporter
Gorre.Venkatesh
Shaik Basheer Saheb
Kakinada Rural Reporter
Shaik Basheer Saheb
K Ganga Chary
Kamareddy Dt Staff Reporter
K Ganga Chary
Erla Rajendar
Pargi Mandal Reporter
Erla Rajendar
Bhukya Naresh
Kesamudram Mandala Reporter
Bhukya Naresh
Mohammad Nasrullah Khan
Pembi Mandala Reporter
Mohammad Nasrullah Khan
Avula.kotireddy
Pakasam Dt Staff Reporter
Avula.kotireddy
Pragnyasheel
Utnoor Division Reporter
Pragnyasheel
Ubed Bin Yahiya
Asifabad Dt Staff Reporter
Ubed Bin Yahiya
Syed Ahmed pasha
Velpur mandal reporter
Syed Ahmed pasha
Mohammad Zameer Uddin
Jagtiyal Division Crime Reporter
Mohammad Zameer Uddin
S Narasimha Chary
Nizamabad Urban Constituency Reporter
S Narasimha Chary
 Ravikiran
Hanamakonda Mandala Reporter
Ravikiran
Vagamare Suryakanth
Adilabad Urban Reporter
Vagamare Suryakanth
Sandupatla.Ganesh
Jammikunta Mandala Reporter
Sandupatla.Ganesh
Damma Kiran Kumar
Mancheriala Town Reporter
Damma Kiran Kumar
A Srinivas
Nirmal Dt Staff Reporter
A Srinivas
Ch Suresh
Tandur Mandala Reporter
Ch Suresh
Hanuwathe  Digambar
Jainoor Mandala Reporter
Hanuwathe Digambar
Nazeeb SJ
Y.S.R. Kadapa Dt Staff Reporter
Nazeeb SJ
P Uday Kumar
Nellore Town Reporter
P Uday Kumar
Mujahed Mohiuddin Khudri
AABNEWS
Mujahed Mohiuddin Khudri
 P Shabberulla Khan
Vayalpad Mandal Reporter
P Shabberulla Khan
Shaik Anumalik
Nellore Town Reporter
Shaik Anumalik
Syed Karimulla
Nayudupet Mandala Reporter
Syed Karimulla
SK Khadar Basha
Buchchireddypalem Mandal Reporter
SK Khadar Basha
MD  Amjad Khan
Adilabad Dt Staff Reporter
MD Amjad Khan
Abbu Bin  Moosa
Banswada Crime Reporter
Abbu Bin Moosa
M. Bheemulu
Kosgi Mandal Reporter
M. Bheemulu
S A Gouse Lazam
Mydukur Mandala Reporter
S A Gouse Lazam
Shaik Syad Shaikshavali
Aspari Mandala Reporter
Shaik Syad Shaikshavali
Kakaraparthi Someswara Rao
Jaggaiahpeta Town Reporter
Kakaraparthi Someswara Rao
 Devi Murali
Nirmal Town Reporter
Devi Murali
 K Siva Nagendra
Vemulu Mandala Reporter
K Siva Nagendra
Mangali Kistaiah
Pedha Shenkarampet (A) Mandal Reporter
Mangali Kistaiah
Ganuga Venkaiah  Babu
Venkatagiri Constituency Reporter
Ganuga Venkaiah Babu
Cheekati Jagadeesh
Nellikuduru Mandala Reporter
Cheekati Jagadeesh
M Anil Naik
Maddur Mandala Reporter
M Anil Naik
Aleti Sai Kumar
Mahabubabad Mandala Incharge
Aleti Sai Kumar
Onnapuram Kittu
Andol Constituency Reporter
Onnapuram Kittu
Janke Eswara Reddy
Markapur Mandala Reporter
Janke Eswara Reddy
Sana Ur Rahman
Khanapur Division Reporter
Sana Ur Rahman
Kakani Naresh
Sydapuram Mandala Reporter
Kakani Naresh
B.Gopal
Narayanapet Dt Staff Reporter
B.Gopal
Gali Sreehari
Chillakuru Mandala Reporter
Gali Sreehari
M.Shirisha
News Reader
M.Shirisha
 Arala Daniyal
Dhuttaluru Mandala Reporter
Arala Daniyal
  K.Srinivas
kosgi mandal reporter
K.Srinivas
Bellam Yadavareddy
Tandur Mandal Reporter
Bellam Yadavareddy
A Sakram
Dornakal Mandala Reporter
A Sakram
Pakala Vijay Kumar
Doravari Satram Mandala Reporter
Pakala Vijay Kumar
Gutta Pradeep Sai
Gollapalli Reporter
Gutta Pradeep Sai
 B.Niranjan Kumar
Anantapuram Rural Reporter
B.Niranjan Kumar
Thangallapally Ramachander
Hanmakonda Town Reporter
Thangallapally Ramachander
V Chinna Mallaiah
Peddakadabur Mandala Reporter
V Chinna Mallaiah
Habeebuddin
Narayanapet Dt Staff Reporter
Habeebuddin
Dannasi Vijaykumar
Gudur Town Incharge
Dannasi Vijaykumar
Pasupuleti Chandra Sekhar Babu
Ranga Reddy Dt Staff Incharge
Pasupuleti Chandra Sekhar Babu
Gandi Veera Swamy
Kakinada Town Incharge
Gandi Veera Swamy
Vinukonda Babji
Eluru Mandala incharge
Vinukonda Babji
 Pitta Sam Raja Kanakambaram
Mummidivaram Constituency and Yanam Incharge
Pitta Sam Raja Kanakambaram
Shaik Shafivulla
Gudur Division Incharge
Shaik Shafivulla
Copyright © All rights reserved AAB News. | Designed & Developed by AAB News.